Catchments completed by Smudge

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the Catchment area was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

CatchmentTumps in
Catchment
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Severn724213511
Thames21218329
Minor Rivers only (South)400154246
Tay702124578
Derwent (Workington)1429844
Tweed64998551
Lochy19786111
Trent27080190
Eden (Carlisle)1607387
Dee (Aberdeen)29866232
Dee (Flint)21863155
Spey39763334
Leven (Ulverston)1526191
Ness34756291
Alsh & Duich15854104
Beauly21254158
Mersey1515497
Wye44453391
Cromarty28352231
Dovey16850118
Avon & Stour934944
Forth32047273
Arun52457
Mawddach1004555
Minor Rivers only (North)47845433
Wash594316
Awe16140121
Medway44386
Broom1043668
Etive1293594
Leven (Dumbarton)1213586
Leven (Loch)733538
Aire843450
Don (Aberdeen)16634132
Usk14434110
Kent1263294
Lune983266
Parrett993267
Calder & Ehen38308
Glaslyn1133083
Clyde27629247
Derwent (Goole)542925
Ribble892960
Conwy1012873
Ouse (York)782751
Torridon742747
Triples532726
Tyne (Newcastle)1052679
Avon (Bristol)602535
Nevis30255
Earn15924135
Ewe14624122
Linnhe1142490
Dornoch22123198
Inver752253
Brit26215
Exe1152194
Irt27216
Tees432122
Wharfe392118
Duddon542034
Enard631845
Little Broom411823
Piddle & Frome361818
Rheidol551837
Tamar861868
Clwyd861769
Hourn681751
Esk (Ravenglass)471631
Test321616
Carron791564
Long & Goil591544
Nairn531538
Ogwen18153
Dysynni361422
Shiel791465
Eddrachillis1101397
Findhorn1071394
Taff681355
Axe (Seaton)301218
Durness321220
Gruinard741262
Teifi981286
Teign711259
Annan13211121
Don (Thorne)431132
Gwyrfai14113
Helmsdale681157
Kirkaig541143
Nith19611185
Ouse (Newhaven)111102019-02-0218556 - Holt's Hill
Sunart681157
Adur11101
Cree1001090
Dee (Kirkcudbright)17010160
Esk (Gretna)13110121
Seiont18108
Creran38929
Deveron1309121
Eriboll55946
More (Glenelg)22913
Neath25916
Rhymney19910
Tawe36927
Ailort46838
Aln24816
Coquet59851
Dwyfor18810
Eil29821
Ellen1486
Fowey31823
Fyne1788170
Holy45837
Inchard39831
Laxford97889
Llyfni1183
Clarach1275
Gairloch73766
Leven (Leven)39732
Nevis (Loch)58751
South Esk66759
Towy2137206
Dart71665
Erch21615
Esk (Musselburgh)32626
Glenlussa1266
Loughor51645
Wear32626
Artro21516
Avan 24519
Axe (Weston)20515
Breackerie1055
Eden (Guardbridge)58553
Fleet (Gatehouse)33528
Morar67562
Ystwyth33528
Beag (Glenelg)1248
Clashnessie1046
Fleet (Strath)43439
Taw72468
Berriedale28325
Camel28325
Doon59356
Fal38335
Irvine & Garnock36333
Lossie25322
North Esk86383
Nyfer1037
Roe18315
Stinchar40337
Striven17314
Torridge27324
Urr60357
Aline36234
Ayr30228
Cleddau45243
Esk (Whitby)12210
Feochan64262
Girvan43241
Guiserein15213
Little Gruinard31229
Loth1028
Moidart33231
Ogmore27225
Taf40238
Uamh26224
Wyre1129
Avon (Bigbury)17116
Borgie30129
Brora55154
Halladale13112
Kishorn20119
Lochar15114
Luce47146
Naver64163
Otter13112
Sween47146
Tongue32131
West Tarbert37136
Ythan26125
Add74074
Aeron18018
Biel11011
Caolisport32032
Carradale19019
Craignish46046
Erme12012
Inverianvie20020
Melfort39039
Ruel28028
Sanna11011
Thurso15015
Tyne (Dunbar)17017
Catchments completed = 1 11