Counties completed by

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Halton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Cardiff (UA)505
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)707
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
Tameside (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Aberdeen (UA)909
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)10010
Bradford (UA)11011
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)12012
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Barnsley (UA)15015
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Newport (UA)15015
Torbay (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
Kirklees (CoU)17017
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Clackmannanshire (UA)19019
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21021
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Isle of Wight (CoU)26026
West Lothian (UA)26026
Edinburgh (UA)27027
Leicestershire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Cheshire East (CoU)34034
East Sussex (CoU)34034
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Kent (CoU)37037
Durham (CoU)38038
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Surrey (CoU)40040
East Lothian (UA)41041
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)53053
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69069
Hampshire (CoU)70070
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Gloucestershire (CoU)78078
Wiltshire (CoU)82082
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91091
North Ayrshire (UA)94094
Lancashire (CoU)97097
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
South Ayrshire (UA)1040104
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1100110
Fife (UA)1120112
Dorset (CoU)1220122
Derbyshire (CoU)1310131
Herefordshire (CoU)1380138
Somerset (CoU)1490149
Conwy (CoU)1510151
Shropshire (CoU)1650165
Moray (UA)1690169
South Lanarkshire (UA)1810181
Angus (UA)1990199
North Yorkshire (CoU)2180218
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2270227
Cornwall (CoU)2290229
Northumberland (CoU)2340234
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2500250
Stirling (UA)2820282
Devon (CoU)4060406
Gwynedd (CoU)4660466
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Scottish Borders (UA)5760576
Aberdeenshire (UA)5950595
Perth and Kinross (UA)6880688
Cumbria (CoU)7030703
Powys (CoU)7120712
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7590759
Argyll and Bute (UA)146101461
Highland (UA)426204262
Counties completed = 0 0