Counties completed by chrisbien

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)770515255
Scottish Borders (UA)581440141
Perth and Kinross (UA)687302385
Highland (UA)42631914072
South Lanarkshire (UA)18218202020-06-0919678 - Douglas Rig
Cumbria (CoU)708150558
Argyll and Bute (UA)14621301332
Aberdeenshire (UA)596127469
Stirling (UA)282122160
Fife (UA)1121093
Angus (UA)19910396
South Ayrshire (UA)104977
East Ayrshire (UA)777702016-06-1613207 - Distinkhorn
Powys (CoU)71868650
Moray (UA)16954115
Northumberland (CoU)23954185
Orkney Islands (UA)1065353
North Ayrshire (UA)944351
North Yorkshire (CoU)21942177
East Lothian (UA)42411
Gwynedd (CoU)46740427
Conwy (CoU)15236116
Herefordshire (CoU)13928111
West Lothian (UA)282802020-05-2919545 - Fauldhouse Bing
Midlothian (UA)27261
Shropshire (CoU)16626140
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26242
Edinburgh (UA)27243
Lancashire (CoU)992475
Clackmannanshire (UA)212102020-06-0119607 - King's Seat Hill
Cheshire East (CoU)342014
Devon (CoU)41620396
Staffordshire (CoU)971978
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25117234
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)911774
East Renfrewshire (UA)171702014-12-3013442 - Thornliemuir
Inverclyde (UA)171702020-06-0819712 - Studdel Hills
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20173
Renfrewshire (UA)161602017-07-1818982 - Capet Law
Northamptonshire (CoU)18153
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)341420
Somerset (CoU)14814134
East Dunbartonshire (UA)131302017-06-1419318 - Heronryhill
Derbyshire (CoU)13112119
Dorset (CoU)12311112
Gloucestershire (CoU)781167
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)471136
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)691059
North Lanarkshire (UA)101002020-05-2919601 - Court Hill
West Sussex (CoU)601050
Aberdeen (UA)9902020-02-2311721 - Cloghill
Greater London (CoU)1697
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2278219
East Sussex (CoU)37829
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1118103
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)1578
Isle of Wight (CoU)27720
Surrey (CoU)40733
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1064
Cornwall (CoU)2376231
Warwickshire (CoU)34628
Wiltshire (CoU)84678
Worcestershire (CoU)57651
Caerphilly (UA)21516
Falkirk (UA)5502015-05-2412948 - Myot Hill
Glasgow (UA)651
Hampshire (CoU)71566
Isle of Man (CoU)53548
North Somerset (UA)19514
Swansea (UA)34529
Blaenau Gwent (UA)642
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22418
Dundee (UA)4402015-04-1813075 - Roman Hill
Kent (CoU)38434
Leicestershire (CoU)29425
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40436
Oxfordshire (CoU)28325
Bradford (UA)1129
Calderdale (UA)21219
Durham (CoU)38236
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1028
St Helens (CoU)2202013-09-2618725 - Crank Hill
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)523
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)826
Bolton (UA)211
Cardiff (UA)514
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Gateshead (CoU)312
Halton (UA)1102013-10-085504 - Halton Castle
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Leeds (UA)716
Lincolnshire (CoU)13112
Newport (UA)15114
Rochdale (UA)1019
Sheffield (CoU)12111
Shetland Islands (UA)4791478
Swindon (UA)615
Tameside (UA)817
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13112
Torbay (UA)15114
Torfaen (UA)514
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Wokingham (UA)1102013-04-275561 - Bowsey Hill
Wrexham (CoU)24123
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Barnsley (UA)15015
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Birmingham (UA)101
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Bridgend (UA)16016
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Darlington (UA)101
Doncaster (UA)505
Dudley (UA)404
Essex (CoU)10010
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Norfolk (CoU)12012
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
North Tyneside (UA)101
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oldham (CoU)10010
Plymouth (UA)707
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Rotherham (UA)707
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Solihull (UA)101
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Tyneside (UA)202
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Suffolk (CoU)202
Sunderland (UA)404
Thurrock (UA)101
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Wakefield (UA)505
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wirral (UA)404
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Counties completed = 15 403