Counties completed by Susan Bidwell

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)4263414222
Argyll and Bute (UA)1462371425
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)77045725
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Powys (CoU)71852666
Cumbria (CoU)708298410
Perth and Kinross (UA)68733654
Aberdeenshire (UA)59631565
Scottish Borders (UA)58145536
Shetland Islands (UA)47914465
Gwynedd (CoU)46730437
Devon (CoU)4162414
Stirling (UA)2825277
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2517244
Northumberland (CoU)23917222
Cornwall (CoU)2375232
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2278219
North Yorkshire (CoU)21930189
Angus (UA)19911188
South Lanarkshire (UA)18213169
Moray (UA)16918151
Shropshire (CoU)1669157
Conwy (CoU)1524148
Somerset (CoU)1487141
Herefordshire (CoU)13911128
Derbyshire (CoU)13115116
Dorset (CoU)1234119
Fife (UA)1127105
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1113108
Orkney Islands (UA)1066100
South Ayrshire (UA)104698
Lancashire (CoU)991089
Staffordshire (CoU)97394
North Ayrshire (UA)94688
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91883
Wiltshire (CoU)84282
Gloucestershire (CoU)78375
East Ayrshire (UA)77572
Hampshire (CoU)71269
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69663
West Sussex (CoU)60258
Worcestershire (CoU)57453
Isle of Man (CoU)53548
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47839
East Lothian (UA)42339
Surrey (CoU)40238
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40337
Kent (CoU)38236
Durham (CoU)38236
East Sussex (CoU)37631
Cheshire East (CoU)34430
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34331
Swansea (UA)34133
Warwickshire (CoU)34133
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
West Lothian (UA)28127
Oxfordshire (CoU)28127
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28424
Edinburgh (UA)27324
Midlothian (UA)27423
Isle of Wight (CoU)27621
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26224
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21120
Caerphilly (UA)21318
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20218
North Somerset (UA)19118
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Torbay (UA)15015
Newport (UA)15114
Barnsley (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)13112
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13112
Sheffield (CoU)12210
Norfolk (CoU)12210
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Bradford (UA)11110
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1019
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1037
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Aberdeen (UA)918
Tameside (UA)808
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Blaenau Gwent (UA)624
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)514
Cardiff (UA)514
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)312
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)211
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)1102016-08-075514 - Woolton Hill
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102016-12-095521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
Counties completed = 2 2