Counties completed by Susan Bidwell

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Liverpool (UA)1102016-08-075514 - Woolton Hill
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102016-12-095521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
St Helens (CoU)211
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Gateshead (CoU)312
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Blaenau Gwent (UA)624
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)514
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Torfaen (UA)514
Wirral (UA)404
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
Glasgow (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Swindon (UA)606
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1138
Tameside (UA)808
Aberdeen (UA)1019
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1019
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Bradford (UA)11110
Essex (CoU)10010
Norfolk (CoU)12210
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Sheffield (CoU)12210
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Rochdale (UA)11011
Lincolnshire (CoU)13112
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13112
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Barnsley (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Newport (UA)15114
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Caerphilly (UA)21318
North Somerset (UA)19118
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20218
Northamptonshire (CoU)19019
Calderdale (UA)21120
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Isle of Wight (CoU)27621
Clackmannanshire (UA)22022
Midlothian (UA)27423
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26224
Edinburgh (UA)27324
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28424
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Oxfordshire (CoU)28127
West Lothian (UA)28127
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Cheshire East (CoU)35431
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34331
East Sussex (CoU)38632
Swansea (UA)34133
Warwickshire (CoU)34133
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)39336
Durham (CoU)39237
Kent (CoU)39237
East Lothian (UA)42339
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47839
Surrey (CoU)41239
Isle of Man (CoU)53548
Worcestershire (CoU)59455
West Sussex (CoU)60258
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69663
Hampshire (CoU)71269
East Ayrshire (UA)77572
Gloucestershire (CoU)80377
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92884
Wiltshire (CoU)86284
North Ayrshire (UA)93687
Lancashire (CoU)1001090
Staffordshire (CoU)97394
South Ayrshire (UA)103697
Orkney Islands (UA)1066100
Fife (UA)1137106
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1123109
Derbyshire (CoU)13015115
Dorset (CoU)1254121
Herefordshire (CoU)14011129
Somerset (CoU)1487141
Conwy (CoU)1534149
Moray (UA)17018152
Shropshire (CoU)1689159
South Lanarkshire (UA)18413171
Angus (UA)19811187
North Yorkshire (CoU)22230192
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2288220
Northumberland (CoU)23917222
Cornwall (CoU)2385233
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2517244
Stirling (UA)2825277
Cumbria (CoU)712299413
Devon (CoU)4202418
Gwynedd (CoU)47130441
Shetland Islands (UA)48014466
Scottish Borders (UA)58145536
Aberdeenshire (UA)59531564
Perth and Kinross (UA)68733654
Powys (CoU)72352671
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)77245727
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7340734
Argyll and Bute (UA)1463371426
Highland (UA)4265414224
Counties completed = 2 2