Counties completed by Laurel

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)42628083454
Argyll and Bute (UA)14612531208
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)76288674
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)73312721
Powys (CoU)71351662
Cumbria (CoU)706350356
Perth and Kinross (UA)688160528
Aberdeenshire (UA)59695501
Scottish Borders (UA)57993486
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46691375
Devon (CoU)4130413
Stirling (UA)28285197
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2514247
Northumberland (CoU)23656180
Cornwall (CoU)2320232
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2271226
North Yorkshire (CoU)21881137
Angus (UA)19937162
South Lanarkshire (UA)18122159
Moray (UA)16938131
Shropshire (CoU)16615151
Conwy (CoU)15223129
Somerset (CoU)1493146
Herefordshire (CoU)13913126
Derbyshire (CoU)13220112
Dorset (CoU)1227115
Fife (UA)1128104
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1110111
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1043101
Lancashire (CoU)982177
Staffordshire (CoU)97394
North Ayrshire (UA)942173
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)911576
Wiltshire (CoU)84084
Gloucestershire (CoU)78474
East Ayrshire (UA)77968
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69960
West Sussex (CoU)60357
Isle of Man (CoU)531637
Worcestershire (CoU)53449
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
East Lothian (UA)41437
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40238
Surrey (CoU)40139
Kent (CoU)38038
Durham (CoU)38317
East Sussex (CoU)35530
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Cheshire East (CoU)34529
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34529
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Leicestershire (CoU)28127
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)27522
Edinburgh (UA)27324
West Lothian (UA)26224
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26521
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Calderdale (UA)21318
Caerphilly (UA)21219
Clackmannanshire (UA)20713
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19118
North Somerset (UA)19118
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Barnsley (UA)15015
Torbay (UA)15015
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15114
Newport (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13112
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13112
Lincolnshire (CoU)13112
Norfolk (CoU)1239
Sheffield (CoU)1248
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Bradford (UA)11110
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1019
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1055
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Aberdeen (UA)918
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)835
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
Tameside (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Blaenau Gwent (UA)624
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Cardiff (UA)514
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)431
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)312
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)211
Suffolk (CoU)211
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102005-09-215521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
Counties completed = 1 1