Counties completed by Laurel

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)42498083441
Argyll and Bute (UA)14552361219
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)76789678
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)72912717
Powys (CoU)72051669
Cumbria (CoU)705347358
Perth and Kinross (UA)685160525
Aberdeenshire (UA)59295497
Scottish Borders (UA)57993486
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
Gwynedd (CoU)46989380
Devon (CoU)4150415
Stirling (UA)28285197
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2524248
Northumberland (CoU)23555180
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2241223
North Yorkshire (CoU)21678138
Angus (UA)19837161
South Lanarkshire (UA)18222160
Moray (UA)16938131
Shropshire (CoU)16514151
Conwy (CoU)15123128
Somerset (CoU)1483145
Herefordshire (CoU)13813125
Derbyshire (CoU)12720107
Dorset (CoU)1207113
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Fife (UA)1088100
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1033100
Lancashire (CoU)1002179
Staffordshire (CoU)97394
North Ayrshire (UA)932172
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921577
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Gloucestershire (CoU)79475
East Ayrshire (UA)77968
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68959
West Sussex (CoU)60357
Worcestershire (CoU)59455
Isle of Man (CoU)531637
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
East Lothian (UA)41437
Surrey (CoU)40139
Kent (CoU)39039
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38236
Durham (CoU)38326
East Sussex (CoU)37532
Cheshire East (CoU)35530
Swansea (UA)34034
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34529
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Midlothian (UA)28523
West Lothian (UA)28226
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27225
Edinburgh (UA)24321
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Clackmannanshire (UA)21714
Calderdale (UA)21318
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Caerphilly (UA)20218
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19118
North Somerset (UA)19118
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Newport (UA)15114
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14113
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13112
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Lincolnshire (CoU)12111
Norfolk (CoU)1239
Sheffield (CoU)1248
Rochdale (UA)11011
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1147
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Bradford (UA)1019
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1019
Aberdeen (UA)1019
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Tameside (UA)808
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)835
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Blaenau Gwent (UA)624
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)431
Cardiff (UA)413
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)312
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)211
Suffolk (CoU)211
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102005-09-215521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
Counties completed = 1 1