Counties completed by taff

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Halton (UA)1102014-03-195504 - Halton Castle
Liverpool (UA)1102014-06-255514 - Woolton Hill
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Tameside (UA)808
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Bradford (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Sheffield (CoU)12210
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14311
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11011
Rochdale (UA)11011
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Newport (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Kirklees (CoU)18018
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Calderdale (UA)21021
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Edinburgh (UA)25223
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27027
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Cheshire East (CoU)35629
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
East Sussex (CoU)37136
Durham (CoU)38137
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Kent (CoU)39039
Surrey (CoU)40040
East Lothian (UA)41041
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)59158
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68167
Hampshire (CoU)70070
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Gloucestershire (CoU)79079
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92290
Staffordshire (CoU)97790
North Ayrshire (UA)93093
Lancashire (CoU)100199
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Fife (UA)1080108
Derbyshire (CoU)12716111
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Conwy (CoU)15118133
Herefordshire (CoU)1381137
Somerset (CoU)1480148
Shropshire (CoU)1650165
Moray (UA)1692167
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
Angus (UA)1981197
North Yorkshire (CoU)21611205
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2244220
Northumberland (CoU)2355230
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2521251
Stirling (UA)2827275
Gwynedd (CoU)46962407
Devon (CoU)4150415
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Cumbria (CoU)706167539
Scottish Borders (UA)5790579
Aberdeenshire (UA)5936587
Perth and Kinross (UA)6860686
Powys (CoU)72020700
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7300730
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7670767
Argyll and Bute (UA)145571448
Highland (UA)4249474202
Counties completed = 2 2