Counties completed by Dugswell2

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)42625193743
Cumbria (CoU)706348358
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)733254479
Argyll and Bute (UA)14612341227
Shetland Islands (UA)479233246
North Yorkshire (CoU)21816256
Powys (CoU)715148567
Scottish Borders (UA)580128452
Gwynedd (CoU)466120346
Perth and Kinross (UA)688110578
Northumberland (CoU)238109129
Derbyshire (CoU)13210527
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)766105661
Lancashire (CoU)999902017-01-1119274 - Whinney Hill
Shropshire (CoU)1669472
Orkney Islands (UA)1068422
Cornwall (CoU)23579156
Aberdeenshire (UA)59678518
South Lanarkshire (UA)18273109
Devon (CoU)41366347
Stirling (UA)28261221
Dorset (CoU)1235667
Staffordshire (CoU)974849
Conwy (CoU)15243109
Somerset (CoU)14842106
North Ayrshire (UA)943757
Moray (UA)16931138
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1112982
Herefordshire (CoU)13928111
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28271
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)262602017-01-2614777 - Mynydd Llwydiarth
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25126225
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)912665
Gloucestershire (CoU)782652
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22724203
Edinburgh (UA)27243
Isle of Man (CoU)532132
Calderdale (UA)21201
Fife (UA)1122092
Isle of Wight (CoU)27198
Isles of Scilly (UA)20182
Kirklees (CoU)181802017-02-0519268 - Headfield Hill
East Lothian (UA)421725
West Sussex (CoU)601743
Angus (UA)19916183
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)341618
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)691653
Northamptonshire (CoU)18162
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18162
South Ayrshire (UA)1041589
Worcestershire (CoU)551540
Barnsley (UA)15141
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15141
Durham (CoU)381424
Cheshire East (CoU)341321
Leicestershire (CoU)281315
Lincolnshire (CoU)131302017-07-0617422 - Casthorpe Hills
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)471235
Norfolk (CoU)121202020-06-1019606 - Harpley Hill
North Somerset (UA)19127
Sheffield (CoU)121202017-02-0516535 - Lodge Moor
Swansea (UA)341222
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13121
West Lothian (UA)271116
Wiltshire (CoU)841173
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)101002014-07-0716694 - Top of Quarlton
Bradford (UA)11101
East Ayrshire (UA)771067
East Sussex (CoU)361026
Essex (CoU)101002017-03-0519048 - Clayton Hill
Hampshire (CoU)701060
Midlothian (UA)271017
Oldham (CoU)101002016-12-1019122 - Delph Hill
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)101002017-11-267756 - Airy Hill
Rochdale (UA)101002017-02-0416695 - Moy Hill
Surrey (CoU)401030
Aberdeen (UA)9902018-06-1311803 - Anguston Hill
Hertfordshire (CoU)9902017-03-0618868 - Telegraph Hill
North Lanarkshire (UA)1091
Warwickshire (CoU)34925
Caerphilly (UA)21813
Clackmannanshire (UA)21813
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)8802016-12-1716910 - High Hunsley Wold
Kent (CoU)38731
Leeds (UA)7702017-07-0319321 - Rawden Hill
Tameside (UA)7702019-02-2116702 - Hough Hill
West Berkshire (CoU)7702016-11-0318575 - Little Heath
Wrexham (CoU)24717
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22616
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)6602019-02-2517408 - Billington Hill
Oxfordshire (CoU)28622
Rotherham (UA)761
Swindon (UA)6602017-03-0718548 - Hannington Hill
Bailiwick of Guernsey17512
Doncaster (UA)5502018-09-0119393 - Hatfield Colliery
Falkirk (UA)5502016-10-1112909 - Skea Craig
Glasgow (UA)651
North Lincolnshire (UA)5502015-05-0216860 - Tower Hill
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40535
Stoke on Trent (UA)5502016-12-3019245 - Chatterley Whitfield Hill
Wakefield (UA)5502015-05-0216851 - Chevet Park
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)5502017-08-0919259 - Windsor Castle
Blaenau Gwent (UA)642
Bridgend (UA)16412
Cambridgeshire (CoU)4402016-09-035457 - Haddenham village
Cardiff (UA)541
Dudley (UA)4402017-01-2118702 - Dudley Castle
Dundee (UA)4402015-07-2313075 - Roman Hill
East Dunbartonshire (UA)1349
Greater London (CoU)16412
Renfrewshire (UA)16412
Sunderland (UA)4402015-05-0316481 - Tunstall Hills
Wirral (UA)4402012-08-0816854 - Prenton Hill
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14311
Bristol (UA)3302018-06-1619366 - Durdham Down
Gateshead (CoU)3302015-05-0316434 - Blackmoor Hill
Inverclyde (UA)17314
Medway (UA)3302019-05-0318536 - William's Hill
Rutland (CoU)3302017-03-0317415 - Prestley Hill
Sandwell (CoU)3302017-08-0619309 - Church Hill
Stockport (UA)3302017-01-2016847 - Turncliff Wood
Bolton (UA)2202012-02-0416783 - Top o' Cow
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)2202016-10-2918344 - Ramsdown Hill
Bury (UA)2202013-07-1716826 - Clarke's Hill
South Gloucestershire (UA)725
South Tyneside (UA)2202015-05-0316484 - Beacon Hill
St Helens (CoU)2202013-10-1918725 - Crank Hill
Suffolk (CoU)2202016-08-3117486 - Normanston Hill
Walsall (UA)2202015-03-2517352 - Shireoak Hill
Warrington (UA)2202016-12-3019275 - Butchersfield
Wolverhampton (UA)2202015-03-2517199 - Tettenhall Wood
Bailiwick of Jersey211
Birmingham (UA)1102018-06-1619355 - Sutton Coldfield Hill
Bracknell Forest (UA)1102016-11-025487 - Surrey Hill
Brighton and Hove (UA)1102016-09-0618451 - Hollingbury Castle
Darlington (UA)1102015-05-0316480 - Whinny Hill
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Halton (UA)1102009-09-295504 - Halton Castle
Knowsley (UA)1102017-08-105510 - Knowsley Park
Liverpool (UA)1102009-10-075514 - Woolton Hill
Milton Keynes (UA)1102015-05-255520 - Bow Brickhill
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102014-08-315521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
Newport (UA)15114
Portsmouth (UA)1102016-09-0719222 - Horsea Island
Reading (UA)1102016-11-0219204 - Marshall's Hill
Solihull (UA)1102011-02-085538 - Boultbee's Wood
Torbay (UA)15114
Torfaen (UA)514
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20119
Wokingham (UA)1102016-09-095561 - Bowsey Hill
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
North Tyneside (UA)101
Plymouth (UA)707
Thurrock (UA)101
Counties completed = 58 388