Counties completed by Thearlaichdubh

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Clackmannanshire (UA)191902020-07-1819607 - King's Seat Hill
Dundee (UA)4402019-11-125500 - Gallow Hill
East Dunbartonshire (UA)131302018-01-0812851 - Craigmore Hill
East Lothian (UA)414102020-07-0419572 - Kingston Hill
East Renfrewshire (UA)161602017-12-2413290 - Ballageich Hill
Edinburgh (UA)272702020-04-2819539 - Ravelrig Hill
Falkirk (UA)5502018-07-2212948 - Myot Hill
Glasgow (UA)6602020-06-3019721 - Crow Hill
Inverclyde (UA)171702020-07-1219712 - Studdel Hills
Midlothian (UA)272702020-06-2019713 - Arniston Colliery Bing
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102018-08-215521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
North Lanarkshire (UA)101002020-05-1619601 - Court Hill
Renfrewshire (UA)161602017-12-2313523 - Barnbrock Hill
West Lothian (UA)262602020-06-2419545 - Fauldhouse Bing
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19181
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Fife (UA)1121102
Halton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
South Lanarkshire (UA)1811783
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Cardiff (UA)505
Doncaster (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Aberdeen (UA)927
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)707
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
Tameside (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Bradford (UA)11110
East Ayrshire (UA)776710
Essex (CoU)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Barnsley (UA)15015
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Greater London (CoU)15015
Newport (UA)15015
Torbay (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
Kirklees (CoU)17116
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
North Ayrshire (UA)947519
North Somerset (UA)19019
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26521
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21021
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Isle of Wight (CoU)26224
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Leicestershire (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34232
Cheshire East (CoU)34034
East Sussex (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Kent (CoU)37037
Durham (CoU)38038
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Surrey (CoU)40040
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
Isle of Man (CoU)53548
Worcestershire (CoU)53053
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69069
Hampshire (CoU)70070
South Ayrshire (UA)1043074
Orkney Islands (UA)1063076
Gloucestershire (CoU)78078
Wiltshire (CoU)82082
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91784
Lancashire (CoU)97889
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1100110
Dorset (CoU)1220122
Derbyshire (CoU)1313128
Moray (UA)16940129
Herefordshire (CoU)1372135
Conwy (CoU)15113138
Somerset (CoU)1490149
Stirling (UA)282133149
Shropshire (CoU)1650165
Angus (UA)19930169
North Yorkshire (CoU)21715202
Northumberland (CoU)23420214
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2275222
Cornwall (CoU)2290229
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2500250
Shetland Islands (UA)47993386
Scottish Borders (UA)576173403
Devon (CoU)4060406
Gwynedd (CoU)46646420
Aberdeenshire (UA)59597498
Perth and Kinross (UA)688151537
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)733177556
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)759177582
Cumbria (CoU)70366637
Powys (CoU)7127705
Argyll and Bute (UA)14614171044
Highland (UA)42627673495
Counties completed = 14 228