Counties completed by Thearlaichdubh

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
East Dunbartonshire (UA)131302018-01-0812851 - Craigmore Hill
East Lothian (UA)414102019-03-2313916 - Clints Dod
East Renfrewshire (UA)171702017-12-2413290 - Ballageich Hill
Edinburgh (UA)242402017-08-1414293 - Dundas Hill
Falkirk (UA)5502018-07-2212948 - Myot Hill
Glasgow (UA)4402016-08-0113750 - Queen's Park
Inverclyde (UA)161602018-05-1913199 - Knockdal Ring
Midlothian (UA)282802018-12-2614164 - Harle Rigging
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)1102018-08-215521 - Westerhope Hill Heads
North Lanarkshire (UA)9902019-06-2819486 - Baton Bing
Renfrewshire (UA)161602017-12-2313523 - Barnbrock Hill
West Dunbartonshire (UA)191902018-07-068170 - Dun Sheock
West Lothian (UA)282802018-07-1414000 - Leven Seat
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Clackmannanshire (UA)21192
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Lanarkshire (UA)1821802
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Dundee (UA)413
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Doncaster (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Aberdeen (UA)1028
Tameside (UA)808
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Bradford (UA)1019
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
East Ayrshire (UA)776710
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11011
Rochdale (UA)11011
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14014
Newport (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Kirklees (CoU)18117
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
North Somerset (UA)19019
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Calderdale (UA)21021
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27522
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Isle of Wight (CoU)27225
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34232
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Swansea (UA)34034
Cheshire East (CoU)35035
North Ayrshire (UA)935736
East Sussex (CoU)37037
Durham (CoU)38038
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Kent (CoU)39039
Surrey (CoU)40040
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Isle of Man (CoU)53548
Worcestershire (CoU)59059
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68068
Fife (UA)1083870
Hampshire (CoU)70070
South Ayrshire (UA)1032875
Orkney Islands (UA)1063076
Gloucestershire (CoU)79079
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92785
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Lancashire (CoU)100892
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Derbyshire (CoU)1273124
Moray (UA)16940129
Herefordshire (CoU)1382136
Conwy (CoU)15113138
Somerset (CoU)1480148
Shropshire (CoU)1650165
Stirling (UA)282115167
Angus (UA)19830168
North Yorkshire (CoU)21615201
Northumberland (CoU)23520215
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2245219
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2520252
Shetland Islands (UA)48093387
Scottish Borders (UA)579177402
Devon (CoU)4150415
Gwynedd (CoU)46946423
Aberdeenshire (UA)59297495
Perth and Kinross (UA)685145540
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)730177553
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)767177590
Cumbria (CoU)70566639
Powys (CoU)7207713
Argyll and Bute (UA)14554141041
Highland (UA)42497643485
Counties completed = 13 221