Counties completed by Jake994

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)4249114238
Argyll and Bute (UA)145541451
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7677760
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7290729
Powys (CoU)72017703
Cumbria (CoU)705218487
Perth and Kinross (UA)6850685
Aberdeenshire (UA)5920592
Scottish Borders (UA)57911568
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
Gwynedd (CoU)46985384
Devon (CoU)41526389
Stirling (UA)2825277
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2521251
Northumberland (CoU)2356229
Cornwall (CoU)23414220
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
North Yorkshire (CoU)21619197
Angus (UA)1980198
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
Moray (UA)1690169
Shropshire (CoU)16519146
Conwy (CoU)15140111
Somerset (CoU)1483145
Herefordshire (CoU)1383135
Derbyshire (CoU)1279235
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Fife (UA)1080108
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Lancashire (CoU)1005446
Staffordshire (CoU)972275
North Ayrshire (UA)93093
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921478
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Gloucestershire (CoU)79178
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68167
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Worcestershire (CoU)59059
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
East Lothian (UA)41041
Surrey (CoU)40040
Kent (CoU)39039
Durham (CoU)38038
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
East Sussex (CoU)37235
Cheshire East (CoU)35269
Swansea (UA)34034
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34331
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Midlothian (UA)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27720
Edinburgh (UA)24519
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21129
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18414
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Bridgend (UA)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16115
Newport (UA)15015
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)1468
Barnsley (UA)14212
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Sheffield (CoU)12102
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11011
Rochdale (UA)111102015-03-1418898 - Gandy Brow
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)101002015-02-1819122 - Delph Hill
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)101002015-06-0516694 - Top of Quarlton
Bradford (UA)1046
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Tameside (UA)8802015-02-2016677 - Luzley Brows
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Leeds (UA)734
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)431
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)3302015-02-0916847 - Turncliff Wood
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)211
Bury (UA)2202014-04-0816678 - Affetside
Bolton (UA)2202014-08-2616783 - Top o' Cow
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Wigan (UA)1102014-03-0616793 - Haigh
Counties completed = 8 47