Counties completed by Jake994

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)101002015-06-0516694 - Top of Quarlton
Bolton (UA)2202014-08-2616783 - Top o' Cow
Bury (UA)2202014-04-0816678 - Affetside
Oldham (CoU)101002015-02-1819122 - Delph Hill
Rochdale (UA)111102015-03-1418898 - Gandy Brow
Stockport (UA)3302015-02-0916847 - Turncliff Wood
Tameside (UA)8802015-02-2016677 - Luzley Brows
Wigan (UA)1102014-03-0616793 - Haigh
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
St Helens (CoU)211
Wirral (UA)431
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
Sheffield (CoU)12102
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Leeds (UA)734
Sunderland (UA)404
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Bradford (UA)1046
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)1468
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Calderdale (UA)21129
Cheshire East (CoU)35269
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11011
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Barnsley (UA)14212
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Kirklees (CoU)18414
Greater London (CoU)16115
Newport (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Edinburgh (UA)24519
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27720
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34331
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Swansea (UA)34034
Derbyshire (CoU)1279235
East Sussex (CoU)37235
Durham (CoU)38038
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Kent (CoU)39039
Surrey (CoU)40040
East Lothian (UA)41041
Lancashire (CoU)1005446
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)59059
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68167
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Staffordshire (CoU)972275
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921478
Gloucestershire (CoU)79178
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
North Ayrshire (UA)93093
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Fife (UA)1080108
Conwy (CoU)15140111
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Herefordshire (CoU)1383135
Somerset (CoU)1483145
Shropshire (CoU)16519146
Moray (UA)1690169
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
North Yorkshire (CoU)21619197
Angus (UA)1980198
Cornwall (CoU)23414220
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
Northumberland (CoU)2356229
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2521251
Stirling (UA)2825277
Gwynedd (CoU)46985384
Devon (CoU)41526389
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
Cumbria (CoU)705218487
Scottish Borders (UA)57911568
Aberdeenshire (UA)5920592
Perth and Kinross (UA)6850685
Powys (CoU)72017703
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7290729
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7677760
Argyll and Bute (UA)145541451
Highland (UA)4249114238
Counties completed = 8 47