Counties completed by Lucky

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)426204262
Argyll and Bute (UA)146151456
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)75928731
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Powys (CoU)71216696
Cumbria (CoU)703191512
Perth and Kinross (UA)68813675
Aberdeenshire (UA)5953592
Scottish Borders (UA)57664512
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46620446
Devon (CoU)4060406
Stirling (UA)28212270
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25012238
Northumberland (CoU)234121113
Cornwall (CoU)2290229
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22711216
North Yorkshire (CoU)21855163
Angus (UA)1990199
South Lanarkshire (UA)18125156
Moray (UA)1690169
Shropshire (CoU)16512153
Conwy (CoU)1512149
Somerset (CoU)1490149
Herefordshire (CoU)13822116
Derbyshire (CoU)13115116
Dorset (CoU)1220122
Fife (UA)1127105
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1102189
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1040104
Staffordshire (CoU)97196
Lancashire (CoU)97691
North Ayrshire (UA)94985
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91883
Wiltshire (CoU)82082
Gloucestershire (CoU)78078
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69762
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)53548
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
East Lothian (UA)41437
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Surrey (CoU)40040
Durham (CoU)382018
Kent (CoU)37037
Cheshire East (CoU)34034
East Sussex (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28127
Edinburgh (UA)27027
Leicestershire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Isle of Wight (CoU)26026
West Lothian (UA)26026
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21912
Clackmannanshire (UA)19019
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
Kirklees (CoU)17512
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16313
Torbay (UA)15015
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15213
Newport (UA)15114
Barnsley (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)1239
Lincolnshire (CoU)12111
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Bradford (UA)1129
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)1028
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1073
Aberdeen (UA)909
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Tameside (UA)725
Leeds (UA)725
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Blaenau Gwent (UA)615
Cardiff (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)514
Torfaen (UA)514
Doncaster (UA)514
North Lincolnshire (UA)523
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)431
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)321
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Halton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)2202017-01-265540 - Boldon Hills
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)1102020-05-1319640 - Silverlink Park
Counties completed = 2 3