Counties completed by Lucky

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)424904249
Argyll and Bute (UA)145651451
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)76729738
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7300730
Powys (CoU)72016704
Cumbria (CoU)706182524
Perth and Kinross (UA)68613673
Aberdeenshire (UA)5933590
Scottish Borders (UA)57961518
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46917452
Devon (CoU)4150415
Stirling (UA)28212270
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25212240
Northumberland (CoU)236110126
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22411213
North Yorkshire (CoU)21652164
Angus (UA)1980198
South Lanarkshire (UA)18225157
Moray (UA)1690169
Shropshire (CoU)16512153
Conwy (CoU)1512149
Somerset (CoU)1480148
Herefordshire (CoU)13822116
Derbyshire (CoU)12715112
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1132291
Fife (UA)1087101
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Lancashire (CoU)100496
Staffordshire (CoU)97196
North Ayrshire (UA)93984
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92884
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Gloucestershire (CoU)79079
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68761
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Worcestershire (CoU)59554
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
East Lothian (UA)41437
Surrey (CoU)40040
Kent (CoU)39039
Durham (CoU)391821
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
East Sussex (CoU)37037
Cheshire East (CoU)35035
Swansea (UA)34034
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Midlothian (UA)28127
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28127
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Edinburgh (UA)25025
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)211011
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18612
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16313
Newport (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14212
Barnsley (UA)14113
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
Sheffield (CoU)1239
Rochdale (UA)11110
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1165
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Bradford (UA)1028
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Tameside (UA)826
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Blaenau Gwent (UA)615
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)514
Torfaen (UA)514
Doncaster (UA)514
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)431
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)321
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)2202017-01-265540 - Boldon Hills
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Counties completed = 1 2