Counties completed by Lucky

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
North Tyneside (UA)1102020-05-1319640 - Silverlink Park
South Tyneside (UA)2202017-01-265540 - Boldon Hills
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Gateshead (CoU)321
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Sunderland (UA)431
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Halton (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
North Lincolnshire (UA)523
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1073
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Doncaster (UA)514
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Torfaen (UA)514
Wakefield (UA)514
Wirral (UA)404
Blaenau Gwent (UA)615
Cardiff (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
Leeds (UA)725
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Tameside (UA)725
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)707
Plymouth (UA)707
Rotherham (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Rochdale (UA)1028
Aberdeen (UA)909
Bradford (UA)1129
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Sheffield (CoU)1239
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Lincolnshire (CoU)12111
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Calderdale (UA)21912
Kirklees (CoU)17512
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15213
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Renfrewshire (UA)16313
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Barnsley (UA)15114
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Newport (UA)15114
Torbay (UA)15015
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
Durham (CoU)382018
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Clackmannanshire (UA)19019
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Isle of Wight (CoU)26026
West Lothian (UA)26026
Edinburgh (UA)27027
Leicestershire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28127
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Cheshire East (CoU)34034
East Lothian (UA)41734
East Sussex (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Kent (CoU)37037
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Surrey (CoU)40040
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
Worcestershire (CoU)53548
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69762
Hampshire (CoU)70070
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Gloucestershire (CoU)78078
Wiltshire (CoU)82082
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91883
North Ayrshire (UA)94985
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1102189
Lancashire (CoU)97691
Staffordshire (CoU)97196
South Ayrshire (UA)1040104
Fife (UA)1127105
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Northumberland (CoU)234121113
Derbyshire (CoU)13115116
Herefordshire (CoU)13822116
Dorset (CoU)1220122
Conwy (CoU)1512149
Somerset (CoU)1490149
Shropshire (CoU)16512153
South Lanarkshire (UA)18125156
North Yorkshire (CoU)21855163
Moray (UA)1690169
Angus (UA)1990199
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22711216
Cornwall (CoU)2290229
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25012238
Stirling (UA)28212270
Devon (CoU)4060406
Gwynedd (CoU)46620446
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Scottish Borders (UA)57665511
Cumbria (CoU)703191512
Aberdeenshire (UA)5953592
Perth and Kinross (UA)68813675
Powys (CoU)71216696
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)75928731
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Argyll and Bute (UA)146151456
Highland (UA)426204262
Counties completed = 2 3