Counties completed by Lucky

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
South Tyneside (UA)2202017-01-265540 - Boldon Hills
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Gateshead (CoU)321
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Sunderland (UA)431
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Doncaster (UA)514
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Torfaen (UA)514
Wakefield (UA)514
Wirral (UA)404
Blaenau Gwent (UA)615
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1165
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Tameside (UA)826
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Bradford (UA)1028
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Sheffield (CoU)1239
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)11110
Calderdale (UA)211011
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14212
Kirklees (CoU)18612
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
Barnsley (UA)14113
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Renfrewshire (UA)16313
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Newport (UA)15114
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Durham (CoU)391821
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Edinburgh (UA)25025
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)28127
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28127
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Swansea (UA)34034
Cheshire East (CoU)35035
East Lothian (UA)41437
East Sussex (CoU)37037
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Kent (CoU)39039
Surrey (CoU)40040
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)59554
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68761
Hampshire (CoU)70070
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Gloucestershire (CoU)79079
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92884
North Ayrshire (UA)93984
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1132291
Lancashire (CoU)100496
Staffordshire (CoU)97196
Fife (UA)1087101
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Derbyshire (CoU)12715112
Herefordshire (CoU)13822116
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Northumberland (CoU)236110126
Somerset (CoU)1480148
Conwy (CoU)1512149
Shropshire (CoU)16512153
South Lanarkshire (UA)18225157
North Yorkshire (CoU)21652164
Moray (UA)1690169
Angus (UA)1980198
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22411213
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25212240
Stirling (UA)28212270
Devon (CoU)4150415
Gwynedd (CoU)46917452
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Scottish Borders (UA)57961518
Cumbria (CoU)706182524
Aberdeenshire (UA)5933590
Perth and Kinross (UA)68613673
Powys (CoU)72016704
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7300730
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)76729738
Argyll and Bute (UA)145651451
Highland (UA)424904249
Counties completed = 1 2