Counties completed by oscarrosie

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)426204262
Argyll and Bute (UA)146101461
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7593756
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Powys (CoU)7121711
Cumbria (CoU)703312391
Perth and Kinross (UA)6880688
Aberdeenshire (UA)5950595
Scottish Borders (UA)5763573
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46637429
Devon (CoU)40617389
Stirling (UA)2820282
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2500250
Northumberland (CoU)2349225
Cornwall (CoU)2290229
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2270227
North Yorkshire (CoU)21890128
Angus (UA)1990199
South Lanarkshire (UA)1810181
Moray (UA)1690169
Shropshire (CoU)1652163
Conwy (CoU)15118133
Somerset (CoU)1494145
Herefordshire (CoU)1384134
Derbyshire (CoU)1313596
Dorset (CoU)1220122
Fife (UA)1120112
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1108102
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1040104
Staffordshire (CoU)971087
Lancashire (CoU)974750
North Ayrshire (UA)94094
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)912071
Wiltshire (CoU)82082
Gloucestershire (CoU)78573
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69069
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Worcestershire (CoU)53647
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
East Lothian (UA)41041
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Surrey (CoU)40040
Durham (CoU)38137
Kent (CoU)37037
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34331
East Sussex (CoU)34331
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)341618
Cheshire East (CoU)341420
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28127
Leicestershire (CoU)27027
Midlothian (UA)27027
Edinburgh (UA)27423
Isle of Wight (CoU)26026
West Lothian (UA)26026
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26719
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21147
Clackmannanshire (UA)19019
Isles of Scilly (UA)19019
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Inverclyde (UA)17017
Kirklees (CoU)17512
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Newport (UA)15015
Torbay (UA)15213
Barnsley (UA)15213
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15510
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)1257
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Bradford (UA)1138
Essex (CoU)10010
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1073
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1082
Oldham (CoU)1064
Rochdale (UA)1073
Aberdeen (UA)909
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)862
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Leeds (UA)725
Tameside (UA)743
Rotherham (UA)752
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Glasgow (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Cardiff (UA)505
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)5502015-10-295555 - Woolley Edge [Beacon Hill]
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)413
Wirral (UA)413
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Gateshead (CoU)312
Stockport (UA)321
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Halton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bury (UA)2202015-08-1816826 - Clarke's Hill
Bolton (UA)211
St Helens (CoU)2202015-09-1518725 - Crank Hill
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
North Tyneside (UA)101
Portsmouth (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Thurrock (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)1102019-08-1918451 - Hollingbury Castle
Counties completed = 4 10