Counties completed by oscarrosie

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)424904249
Argyll and Bute (UA)145501455
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7673764
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7300730
Powys (CoU)7201719
Cumbria (CoU)706305401
Perth and Kinross (UA)6860686
Aberdeenshire (UA)5930593
Scottish Borders (UA)5793576
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46937432
Devon (CoU)41517398
Stirling (UA)2820282
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2520252
Northumberland (CoU)2358227
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
North Yorkshire (CoU)21686130
Angus (UA)1980198
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
Moray (UA)1690169
Shropshire (CoU)1652163
Conwy (CoU)15118133
Somerset (CoU)1484144
Herefordshire (CoU)1384134
Derbyshire (CoU)1273493
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1139104
Fife (UA)1080108
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
Lancashire (CoU)1004753
Staffordshire (CoU)971087
North Ayrshire (UA)93093
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921973
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Gloucestershire (CoU)79574
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68068
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Worcestershire (CoU)59653
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
East Lothian (UA)41041
Surrey (CoU)40040
Kent (CoU)39039
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Durham (CoU)38137
East Sussex (CoU)37334
Cheshire East (CoU)351124
Swansea (UA)34331
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)341618
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Midlothian (UA)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28127
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27720
Edinburgh (UA)25223
Wrexham (CoU)24321
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21147
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Kirklees (CoU)18513
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16214
Newport (UA)15015
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Barnsley (UA)14212
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)1459
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
Sheffield (CoU)1257
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1183
Rochdale (UA)1174
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Bradford (UA)1037
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1073
Oldham (CoU)1064
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)862
Tameside (UA)844
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Leeds (UA)725
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Swindon (UA)606
Rotherham (UA)651
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)5502015-10-295555 - Woolley Edge [Beacon Hill]
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)413
Wirral (UA)413
Bristol (UA)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)312
Gateshead (CoU)312
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bury (UA)2202015-08-1816826 - Clarke's Hill
Bolton (UA)211
St Helens (CoU)2202015-09-1518725 - Crank Hill
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)1102019-08-1918451 - Hollingbury Castle
Counties completed = 4 10