Counties completed by Martin66

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Reading (UA)1102011-01-0119204 - Marshall's Hill
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
St Helens (CoU)211
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Dundee (UA)422
Portsmouth (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Tameside (UA)808
Aberdeen (UA)1019
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1019
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1129
Bradford (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Rochdale (UA)11011
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13112
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Clackmannanshire (UA)21813
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14014
Greater London (CoU)16115
Newport (UA)15015
Renfrewshire (UA)16115
Bridgend (UA)16016
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Edinburgh (UA)25817
Kirklees (CoU)18018
North Somerset (UA)19118
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19118
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Wrexham (CoU)24420
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Calderdale (UA)21021
Midlothian (UA)28523
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27027
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
West Lothian (UA)28127
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34331
East Sussex (CoU)37532
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Cheshire East (CoU)35134
Swansea (UA)34034
Durham (CoU)38137
Kent (CoU)39138
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
East Lothian (UA)41239
Surrey (CoU)40139
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
West Sussex (CoU)60258
Worcestershire (CoU)59158
East Ayrshire (UA)77968
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68068
North Ayrshire (UA)932568
Hampshire (CoU)70169
Gloucestershire (CoU)79376
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921082
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
South Ayrshire (UA)1031093
Staffordshire (CoU)97196
Lancashire (CoU)100298
Orkney Islands (UA)1066100
Fife (UA)1086102
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Derbyshire (CoU)1270127
Herefordshire (CoU)1385133
Conwy (CoU)1519142
Somerset (CoU)1486142
Moray (UA)16926143
Shropshire (CoU)16510155
South Lanarkshire (UA)18226156
Stirling (UA)282126156
Angus (UA)19829169
North Yorkshire (CoU)2168208
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
Cornwall (CoU)2343231
Northumberland (CoU)2353232
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2520252
Devon (CoU)4151414
Gwynedd (CoU)46920449
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Aberdeenshire (UA)59385508
Scottish Borders (UA)57968511
Perth and Kinross (UA)686148538
Cumbria (CoU)70676630
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)76791676
Powys (CoU)72011709
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)73011719
Argyll and Bute (UA)14551391316
Highland (UA)42497213528
Counties completed = 1 1