Counties completed by AndyS

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)42499413308
Cumbria (CoU)705371334
Argyll and Bute (UA)14553091146
Gwynedd (CoU)469205264
Powys (CoU)720197523
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)730182548
Perth and Kinross (UA)685144541
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)767100667
Shetland Islands (UA)48095385
Scottish Borders (UA)57994485
Aberdeenshire (UA)59292500
Stirling (UA)28282200
North Yorkshire (CoU)21669147
Conwy (CoU)1515596
Northumberland (CoU)23551184
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)22440184
Devon (CoU)41538377
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)25237215
Moray (UA)16936133
South Lanarkshire (UA)18236146
Shropshire (CoU)16533132
Derbyshire (CoU)1273295
Orkney Islands (UA)1063274
Dorset (CoU)1203189
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)923062
Herefordshire (CoU)13830108
Angus (UA)19828170
North Ayrshire (UA)932568
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1132489
Lancashire (CoU)1002080
Isle of Man (CoU)531736
Somerset (CoU)14817131
Cornwall (CoU)23416218
Durham (CoU)381622
Staffordshire (CoU)971681
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)461531
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22148
Cheshire East (CoU)351322
Gloucestershire (CoU)791366
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)681256
Hampshire (CoU)701159
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)381127
East Lothian (UA)411031
Swansea (UA)34925
West Sussex (CoU)60951
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27819
East Ayrshire (UA)77869
East Sussex (CoU)37829
Oxfordshire (CoU)28820
South Ayrshire (UA)103895
Fife (UA)1087101
Isle of Wight (CoU)27720
Worcestershire (CoU)59752
Wrexham (CoU)24717
Caerphilly (UA)20614
Clackmannanshire (UA)21615
Edinburgh (UA)24618
Kent (CoU)39633
North Somerset (UA)19613
Northamptonshire (CoU)18612
Surrey (CoU)40634
Wiltshire (CoU)85679
Blaenau Gwent (UA)651
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34529
Isles of Scilly (UA)20515
Midlothian (UA)28523
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19514
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1147
Sheffield (CoU)1248
Torbay (UA)16412
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)1037
Bridgend (UA)16313
Calderdale (UA)21318
Cardiff (UA)431
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14311
Leicestershire (CoU)29326
Bradford (UA)1028
Cambridgeshire (CoU)422
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)624
Hertfordshire (CoU)927
Inverclyde (UA)16214
Kirklees (CoU)18216
Torfaen (UA)523
Warwickshire (CoU)33231
West Berkshire (CoU)725
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)826
Aberdeen (UA)1019
Barnsley (UA)14113
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)211
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13112
East Renfrewshire (UA)17116
Gateshead (CoU)312
Greater London (CoU)16115
Leeds (UA)716
Lincolnshire (CoU)12111
Milton Keynes (UA)1102008-06-055520 - Bow Brickhill
Newport (UA)15114
Norfolk (CoU)12111
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27126
Oldham (CoU)1019
Portsmouth (UA)211
Renfrewshire (UA)16115
Rochdale (UA)11110
St Helens (CoU)211
Suffolk (CoU)211
Swindon (UA)615
Tameside (UA)817
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16115
West Lothian (UA)28127
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)514
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Birmingham (UA)101
Bolton (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Darlington (UA)101
Doncaster (UA)505
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Essex (CoU)10010
Falkirk (UA)505
Glasgow (UA)404
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Plymouth (UA)707
Reading (UA)101
Rotherham (UA)606
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Solihull (UA)101
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Tyneside (UA)202
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Sunderland (UA)404
Wakefield (UA)505
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wigan (UA)101
Wirral (UA)404
Wokingham (UA)101
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Counties completed = 1 1