Counties completed by isabelle

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2527245
Swansea (UA)34331
Worcestershire (CoU)59752
Devon (CoU)41554361
Cumbria (CoU)705117588
Wiltshire (CoU)85877
Powys (CoU)72049671
Cornwall (CoU)23417217
West Sussex (CoU)60159
Somerset (CoU)1485494
North Yorkshire (CoU)21622194
Highland (UA)4249934156
Blaenau Gwent (UA)642
Caerphilly (UA)20119
Torfaen (UA)523
Shropshire (CoU)1658157
Herefordshire (CoU)1388130
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Dorset (CoU)12010110
Angus (UA)19810188
Aberdeenshire (UA)59321572
South Lanarkshire (UA)1821181
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1138105
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2246218
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68761
Cheshire East (CoU)35233
Staffordshire (CoU)97493
Surrey (CoU)40139
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Moray (UA)1692167
Hampshire (CoU)70169
Gwynedd (CoU)46995374
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7678759
East Ayrshire (UA)77176
South Ayrshire (UA)1032101
Perth and Kinross (UA)68526659
Argyll and Bute (UA)1455111444
Stirling (UA)28215267
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Derbyshire (CoU)1277120
Durham (CoU)38830
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14113
Cardiff (UA)413
Northumberland (CoU)23517218
Scottish Borders (UA)5797572
Lancashire (CoU)100199
Kirklees (CoU)18216
Milton Keynes (UA)1102014-03-175520 - Bow Brickhill
Conwy (CoU)15124127
North Ayrshire (UA)93984
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921082
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Wrexham (CoU)24420
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7303727
Newport (UA)15114
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46145
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38335
North Somerset (UA)19217
Gloucestershire (CoU)79277
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Isle of Wight (CoU)27225
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11110
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27027
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Barnsley (UA)14014
Birmingham (UA)101
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Bradford (UA)10010
Bridgend (UA)16016
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Calderdale (UA)21021
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14014
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Darlington (UA)101
Doncaster (UA)505
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
East Lothian (UA)41041
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
East Sussex (CoU)37037
Edinburgh (UA)24024
Essex (CoU)10010
Falkirk (UA)505
Fife (UA)1080108
Gateshead (CoU)303
Glasgow (UA)404
Greater London (CoU)16016
Halton (UA)101
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Kent (CoU)39039
Knowsley (UA)101
Leeds (UA)707
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Midlothian (UA)28028
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Norfolk (CoU)12012
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Oldham (CoU)10010
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Plymouth (UA)707
Portsmouth (UA)202
Reading (UA)101
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Rochdale (UA)11011
Rotherham (UA)606
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
Solihull (UA)101
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Suffolk (CoU)202
Sunderland (UA)404
Swindon (UA)606
Tameside (UA)808
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16016
Wakefield (UA)505
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
West Lothian (UA)28028
Wigan (UA)101
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wirral (UA)404
Wokingham (UA)101
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Counties completed = 1 1