Counties completed by isabelle

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Somerset (CoU)1485593
Devon (CoU)42056364
Caerphilly (UA)21219
Gloucestershire (CoU)80377
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69861
Powys (CoU)72352671
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2517244
Swansea (UA)34331
Worcestershire (CoU)59752
Cumbria (CoU)712117595
Wiltshire (CoU)86878
Cornwall (CoU)23817221
West Sussex (CoU)60159
North Yorkshire (CoU)22222200
Highland (UA)4265934172
Blaenau Gwent (UA)642
Torfaen (UA)523
Shropshire (CoU)1688160
Herefordshire (CoU)1408132
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13112
Dorset (CoU)12510115
Angus (UA)19810188
Aberdeenshire (UA)59521574
South Lanarkshire (UA)1841183
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1128104
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2286222
Cheshire East (CoU)35233
Staffordshire (CoU)97493
Surrey (CoU)41140
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Moray (UA)1702168
Hampshire (CoU)71170
Gwynedd (CoU)47195376
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7728764
East Ayrshire (UA)77176
South Ayrshire (UA)1032101
Perth and Kinross (UA)68726661
Argyll and Bute (UA)1463111452
Stirling (UA)28215267
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Derbyshire (CoU)1307123
Durham (CoU)39831
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14113
Cardiff (UA)514
Northumberland (CoU)23917222
Scottish Borders (UA)5817574
Lancashire (CoU)100199
Kirklees (CoU)18216
Milton Keynes (UA)1102014-03-175520 - Bow Brickhill
Conwy (CoU)15324129
North Ayrshire (UA)93984
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)921082
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34133
Wrexham (CoU)24420
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7343731
Newport (UA)15114
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47146
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)39336
North Somerset (UA)19217
West Berkshire (CoU)716
Isle of Wight (CoU)27225
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)11110
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Barnsley (UA)15015
Birmingham (UA)101
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Bradford (UA)11011
Bridgend (UA)16016
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Calderdale (UA)21021
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Clackmannanshire (UA)22022
Darlington (UA)101
Doncaster (UA)505
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
East Lothian (UA)42042
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
East Sussex (CoU)38038
Edinburgh (UA)27027
Essex (CoU)10010
Falkirk (UA)505
Fife (UA)1130113
Gateshead (CoU)303
Glasgow (UA)505
Greater London (CoU)16016
Halton (UA)101
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Kent (CoU)39039
Knowsley (UA)101
Leeds (UA)707
Lincolnshire (CoU)13013
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Midlothian (UA)27027
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Norfolk (CoU)12012
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
North Tyneside (UA)101
Northamptonshire (CoU)19019
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oldham (CoU)10010
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
Plymouth (UA)707
Portsmouth (UA)202
Reading (UA)101
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Rochdale (UA)11011
Rotherham (UA)707
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
Solihull (UA)101
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Suffolk (CoU)202
Sunderland (UA)404
Swindon (UA)606
Tameside (UA)808
Torbay (UA)16016
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Wakefield (UA)505
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Warwickshire (CoU)34034
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20020
West Lothian (UA)28028
Wigan (UA)101
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Wirral (UA)404
Wokingham (UA)101
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)808
Counties completed = 1 1