Counties completed by Frank

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Highland (UA)42492833966
Argyll and Bute (UA)1456371419
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7679758
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7301729
Powys (CoU)7200720
Cumbria (CoU)706258448
Perth and Kinross (UA)68657629
Aberdeenshire (UA)59340553
Scottish Borders (UA)5792577
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
Gwynedd (CoU)46915454
Devon (CoU)4150415
Stirling (UA)28229253
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2520252
Northumberland (CoU)2364232
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
North Yorkshire (CoU)21629187
Angus (UA)19810188
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
Moray (UA)16913156
Shropshire (CoU)1656159
Conwy (CoU)1518143
Somerset (CoU)1480148
Herefordshire (CoU)1380138
Derbyshire (CoU)1274123
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Fife (UA)1080108
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
South Ayrshire (UA)1031102
Lancashire (CoU)1000100
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
North Ayrshire (UA)93489
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92092
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Gloucestershire (CoU)79079
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
Hampshire (CoU)70070
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68068
West Sussex (CoU)60060
Worcestershire (CoU)59059
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
East Lothian (UA)41041
Surrey (CoU)40040
Kent (CoU)39039
Durham (CoU)391029
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
East Sussex (CoU)37037
Cheshire East (CoU)35035
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34034
Swansea (UA)34034
Warwickshire (CoU)33033
Leicestershire (CoU)29029
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oxfordshire (CoU)28028
West Lothian (UA)28028
Midlothian (UA)28226
Isle of Wight (CoU)27027
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26026
Edinburgh (UA)25124
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22022
Calderdale (UA)21021
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
North Somerset (UA)19019
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
Kirklees (CoU)18018
Northamptonshire (CoU)18018
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18018
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Bridgend (UA)16016
Greater London (CoU)16016
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Torbay (UA)16016
Newport (UA)15015
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14014
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
Lincolnshire (CoU)12012
Norfolk (CoU)12012
Sheffield (CoU)12012
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12111
Rochdale (UA)11011
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1129
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Bradford (UA)10010
Essex (CoU)10010
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Oldham (CoU)10010
Hertfordshire (CoU)909
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
Tameside (UA)808
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Leeds (UA)707
Plymouth (UA)707
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
West Berkshire (CoU)707
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)606
Rotherham (UA)606
Swindon (UA)606
Doncaster (UA)505
Falkirk (UA)505
North Lincolnshire (UA)505
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Torfaen (UA)505
Wakefield (UA)505
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)505
Cambridgeshire (CoU)404
Cardiff (UA)404
Dudley (UA)404
Dundee (UA)404
Glasgow (UA)404
Wirral (UA)404
Sunderland (UA)431
Bristol (UA)303
Gateshead (CoU)303
Medway (UA)303
Rutland (CoU)303
Sandwell (CoU)303
Stockport (UA)303
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bury (UA)202
Portsmouth (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Suffolk (CoU)202
Walsall (UA)202
Warrington (UA)202
Wolverhampton (UA)202
South Tyneside (UA)211
Bailiwick of Jersey2202011-07-277817 - Les Platons (Jersey)
Birmingham (UA)101
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Darlington (UA)101
Halton (UA)101
Knowsley (UA)101
Liverpool (UA)101
Milton Keynes (UA)101
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Reading (UA)101
Solihull (UA)101
Wigan (UA)101
Wokingham (UA)101
Counties completed = 1 2