Counties completed by mr bounce

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Cumbria (CoU)70524681
Gwynedd (CoU)46916453
Conwy (CoU)1518143
Derbyshire (CoU)1277120
North Yorkshire (CoU)2167209
Highland (UA)424934246
Stirling (UA)2823279
Hampshire (CoU)70268
Northamptonshire (CoU)18216
Oxfordshire (CoU)28226
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1129
Shropshire (CoU)1652163
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)523
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)27126
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Cambridgeshire (CoU)413
Cardiff (UA)413
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Cheshire East (CoU)35134
Devon (CoU)4151414
Doncaster (UA)514
East Sussex (CoU)37136
Gloucestershire (CoU)79178
Greater London (CoU)16115
Hertfordshire (CoU)918
Isle of Wight (CoU)27126
Leicestershire (CoU)29128
Lincolnshire (CoU)12111
Milton Keynes (UA)1102010-03-215520 - Bow Brickhill
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)68167
Norfolk (CoU)12111
North Lincolnshire (UA)514
Perth and Kinross (UA)6851684
Portsmouth (UA)211
Sandwell (CoU)312
Sheffield (CoU)12111
Solihull (UA)1102009-05-305538 - Boultbee's Wood
Somerset (CoU)1481147
Suffolk (CoU)211
Surrey (CoU)40139
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)16115
Wakefield (UA)514
Walsall (UA)211
Warwickshire (CoU)33132
West Berkshire (CoU)716
West Sussex (CoU)60159
Wokingham (UA)1102012-09-025561 - Bowsey Hill
Worcestershire (CoU)59158
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Aberdeen (UA)10010
Aberdeenshire (UA)5930593
Angus (UA)1980198
Argyll and Bute (UA)145501455
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Barnsley (UA)14014
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Birmingham (UA)101
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Bradford (UA)10010
Bridgend (UA)16016
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Caerphilly (UA)20020
Calderdale (UA)21021
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2240224
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2520252
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)14014
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Cornwall (CoU)2340234
Darlington (UA)101
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)92092
Dorset (CoU)1200120
Dudley (UA)404
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7670767
Dundee (UA)404
Durham (CoU)38038
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
East Lothian (UA)41041
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Edinburgh (UA)24024
Essex (CoU)10010
Falkirk (UA)505
Fife (UA)1080108
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34034
Gateshead (CoU)303
Glasgow (UA)404
Halton (UA)101
Herefordshire (CoU)1380138
Inverclyde (UA)16016
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Kent (CoU)39039
Kirklees (CoU)18018
Knowsley (UA)101
Lancashire (CoU)1000100
Leeds (UA)707
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)10010
Midlothian (UA)28028
Moray (UA)1690169
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7300730
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)46046
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Newport (UA)15015
North Ayrshire (UA)93093
North Lanarkshire (UA)909
North Somerset (UA)19019
Northumberland (CoU)2350235
Nottinghamshire (CoU)27027
Oldham (CoU)10010
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1130113
Plymouth (UA)707
Powys (CoU)7200720
Reading (UA)101
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)38038
Rochdale (UA)11011
Rotherham (UA)606
Rutland (CoU)303
Scottish Borders (UA)5790579
Shetland Islands (UA)4800480
South Ayrshire (UA)1030103
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Sunderland (UA)404
Swansea (UA)34034
Swindon (UA)606
Tameside (UA)808
Telford and Wrekin (UA)12012
Torbay (UA)16016
Torfaen (UA)505
Warrington (UA)202
West Dunbartonshire (UA)19019
West Lothian (UA)28028
Wigan (UA)101
Wiltshire (CoU)85085
Wirral (UA)404
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Counties completed = 3 3