Counties completed by mr bounce

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the county was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

County/UATumps in
county
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Cumbria (CoU)70624682
Gwynedd (CoU)46616450
Conwy (CoU)1528144
Derbyshire (CoU)1328124
North Yorkshire (CoU)2187211
Highland (UA)426234259
Stirling (UA)2823279
Northamptonshire (CoU)18216
Oxfordshire (CoU)28226
Redcar and Cleveland (CoU)1028
Shropshire (CoU)1662164
Windsor and Maidenhead (UA)523
Anglesey [Sir Fon] (CoU)26125
Buckinghamshire (CoU)22121
Cambridgeshire (CoU)413
Cardiff (UA)514
Central Bedfordshire (CoU)615
Cheshire East (CoU)34133
Devon (CoU)4131412
Doncaster (UA)514
East Sussex (CoU)36135
Gloucestershire (CoU)78177
Greater London (CoU)16115
Hampshire (CoU)70169
Hertfordshire (CoU)918
Isle of Wight (CoU)27126
Leicestershire (CoU)28127
Lincolnshire (CoU)13112
Milton Keynes (UA)1102010-03-215520 - Bow Brickhill
Monmouthshire [Sir Fynwy] (CoU)69168
Norfolk (CoU)12111
North Lincolnshire (UA)514
Perth and Kinross (UA)6881687
Sandwell (CoU)312
Sheffield (CoU)12111
Solihull (UA)1102009-05-305538 - Boultbee's Wood
Somerset (CoU)1481147
Suffolk (CoU)211
Surrey (CoU)40139
Vale of Glamorgan (UA)18117
Wakefield (UA)514
Walsall (UA)211
Warwickshire (CoU)34133
West Berkshire (CoU)716
West Sussex (CoU)60159
Wokingham (UA)1102012-09-025561 - Bowsey Hill
Worcestershire (CoU)55154
Yorkshire E Riding (CoU)817
Aberdeen (UA)909
Aberdeenshire (UA)5960596
Angus (UA)1990199
Argyll and Bute (UA)146101461
Bailiwick of Guernsey17017
Bailiwick of Jersey202
Barnsley (UA)15015
Bath and NE Somerset (CoU)14014
Birmingham (UA)101
Blackburn with Darwen (UA)10010
Blaenau Gwent (UA)606
Bolton (UA)202
Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole (UA)202
Bracknell Forest (UA)101
Bradford (UA)11011
Bridgend (UA)16016
Brighton and Hove (UA)101
Bristol (UA)303
Bury (UA)202
Caerphilly (UA)21021
Calderdale (UA)21021
Cardiganshire [Ceredigion] (CoU)2270227
Carmarthenshire [Sir Gaerfyrddin] (CoU)2510251
Cheshire West and Chester (UA)15015
Clackmannanshire (UA)21021
Cornwall (CoU)2350235
Darlington (UA)101
Denbighshire [Sir Ddinbych] (CoU)91091
Dorset (CoU)1230123
Dudley (UA)404
Dumfries and Galloway (UA)7660766
Dundee (UA)404
Durham (CoU)38038
East Ayrshire (UA)77077
East Dunbartonshire (UA)13013
East Lothian (UA)42042
East Renfrewshire (UA)17017
Edinburgh (UA)27027
Essex (CoU)10010
Falkirk (UA)505
Fife (UA)1120112
Flintshire [Sir Fflint] (CoU)34034
Gateshead (CoU)303
Glasgow (UA)606
Halton (UA)101
Herefordshire (CoU)1390139
Inverclyde (UA)17017
Isle of Man (CoU)53053
Isles of Scilly (UA)20020
Kent (CoU)38038
Kirklees (CoU)18018
Knowsley (UA)101
Lancashire (CoU)99099
Leeds (UA)707
Liverpool (UA)101
Medway (UA)303
Merthyr Tydfil (UA)11011
Midlothian (UA)27027
Moray (UA)1690169
Na h-Eileanan Siar [Western Isles] (UA)7330733
Neath Port Talbot (CoU)47047
Newcastle upon Tyne (UA)101
Newport (UA)15015
North Ayrshire (UA)94094
North Lanarkshire (UA)10010
North Somerset (UA)19019
North Tyneside (UA)101
Northumberland (CoU)2380238
Nottinghamshire (CoU)28028
Oldham (CoU)10010
Orkney Islands (UA)1060106
Pembrokeshire [Sir Benfro] (CoU)1110111
Plymouth (UA)707
Portsmouth (UA)101
Powys (CoU)7150715
Reading (UA)101
Renfrewshire (UA)16016
Rhondda Cynon Taff (CoU)40040
Rochdale (UA)10010
Rotherham (UA)707
Rutland (CoU)303
Scottish Borders (UA)5800580
Shetland Islands (UA)4790479
South Ayrshire (UA)1040104
South Gloucestershire (UA)707
South Lanarkshire (UA)1820182
South Tyneside (UA)202
St Helens (CoU)202
Staffordshire (CoU)97097
Stockport (UA)303
Stoke on Trent (UA)505
Sunderland (UA)404
Swansea (UA)34034
Swindon (UA)606
Tameside (UA)707
Telford and Wrekin (UA)13013
Thurrock (UA)101
Torbay (UA)15015
Torfaen (UA)505
Warrington (UA)202
West Dunbartonshire (UA)20020
West Lothian (UA)27027
Wiltshire (CoU)84084
Wirral (UA)404
Wolverhampton (UA)202
Wrexham (CoU)24024
Counties completed = 3 3