Islands completed by Man of Kernow1

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the island was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

IslandTumps on
island
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Ramsey3302014-07-2915559 - Foel Fawr
Holy Island (Anglesey)321
Scarp211
Alderney202
Benbecula202
Berneray202
Calf of Man202
Danna202
Eileach an Naoimh202
Eilean Dubh Mor202
Eilean Liubhaird202
Eilean Righ202
Erraid (t)202
Flotta202
Fuaigh Mor202
Fudheigh202
Great Cumbrae202
Haskeir Island202
Hellisay202
Holy Island (Arran)202
Inchcailloch202
Inchtavannach202
Longa202
Noss202
Oldany Island (t)202
Papa Little202
Papa Stour202
Rona (North)202
Samson202
Sanda Island202
Sanday (Canna)202
Sanday (Orkney)202
Scalpay (Harris)312
Shuna202
Skomer202
Stack of Sandwick202
Stronsay202
Sula Sgeir202
Tanera Beg202
Trondra202
Vaila202
Wiay202
Worms Head (t)202
Boreray303
Bryher303
Canna303
Dun (t)303
East Burra303
Eriskay303
Foula303
Garbh Eileach303
Garbh Eilean303
Handa303
Isle of Ewe303
Lunga303
Mousa303
Neave Island303
Out Skerries303
Pabaigh Mor303
Pabbay303
Priest Island303
Soay303
St Mary's303
Tanera More303
Taransay413
Ulva303
Gometra (t)404
Hirta844
Kerrera514
Muck404
Oronsay (t)404
Sandray404
Scarba404
Whalsay404
Fetlar505
Luing505
Ronay505
Bressay606
Eday606
Gigha606
Iona606
Lismore606
Mingulay606
Scalpay (Skye)606
South Ronaldsay606
Vementry606
West Burra606
Westray606
Eigg707
Rousay707
Seil707
Tiree707
Eilean Shona (t)808
Muckle Roe808
Vatersay808
Anglesey221210
Fair Isle10010
Great Bernera11011
Coll17017
Rona (Raasay)17017
Channel Islands (incl. Alderney)19019
Hoy19019
Barra20020
Colonsay20020
Raasay21120
Isle of Wight27621
Rum22022
Unst22022
Bute26026
Yell29029
Orkney Mainland33033
Isle of Man491336
North Uist40040
South Uist42042
Arran53350
Jura74173
Islay86185
Mono Tump island (t)1191118
Mull1482146
Shetland Mainland2240224
Skye31531284
Lewis and Harris4293426
Mono Tump island4696463
Islands completed = 1 3