Islands completed by Lorna S

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the island was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

IslandTumps on
island
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Mono Tump island4695464
Lewis and Harris42910419
Skye31539276
Shetland Mainland22410214
Mull14815133
Mono Tump island (t)1191118
Islay86581
Jura74470
Arran531439
Isle of Man49643
South Uist42339
North Uist40436
Orkney Mainland33330
Yell29128
Isle of Wight27225
Bute26026
Unst22220
Anglesey22121
Rum22517
Raasay21219
Colonsay20020
Barra20218
Channel Islands (incl. Alderney)19019
Hoy19316
Coll17017
Rona (Raasay)17017
Great Bernera11011
Fair Isle1019
Eilean Shona (t)808
Muckle Roe817
Vatersay817
Hirta817
Seil707
Tiree707
Rousay716
Eigg725
Eday606
Gigha606
Lismore606
South Ronaldsay606
Vementry606
West Burra606
Westray615
Mingulay615
Bressay615
Scalpay (Skye)615
Iona615
Luing505
Ronay505
Kerrera514
Fetlar514
Muck404
Oronsay (t)404
Scarba404
Taransay404
Whalsay404
Gometra (t)413
Sandray413
Boreray303
Dun (t)303
East Burra303
Foula303
Garbh Eileach303
Garbh Eilean303
Handa303
Isle of Ewe303
Lunga303
Mousa303
Neave Island303
Out Skerries303
Pabaigh Mor303
Priest Island303
Ramsey303
Soay303
Tanera More303
Ulva303
Holy Island (Anglesey)312
Eriskay312
Pabbay321
Canna312
St Mary's3302017-04-035507 - Higher Newford
Bryher3302017-04-0617906 - Gweal Hill
Scalpay (Harris)312
Alderney202
Benbecula202
Berneray202
Calf of Man202
Danna202
Eileach an Naoimh202
Eilean Dubh Mor202
Eilean Liubhaird202
Eilean Righ202
Erraid (t)202
Flotta202
Fuaigh Mor202
Fudheigh202
Great Cumbrae202
Haskeir Island202
Hellisay202
Inchcailloch202
Inchtavannach202
Longa202
Oldany Island (t)202
Papa Little202
Papa Stour202
Rona (North)202
Samson202
Sanda Island202
Sanday (Canna)202
Sanday (Orkney)202
Scarp202
Shuna202
Skomer202
Stack of Sandwick202
Stronsay202
Sula Sgeir202
Tanera Beg202
Trondra202
Vaila202
Wiay202
Worms Head (t)202
Holy Island (Arran)211
Noss211
Islands completed = 2 6