Watersheds completed by Lindsay M

A date in the Completed column indicates the date the Watershed was completed, with the Completion hill.

Click on column headings to sort the list by that column...

WatershedTumps in
Watershed
ClimbedTo doCompletedCompletion hill
Inner Moray Firth1488464
Firth of Clyde1567581
Mull of Galloway to St Abb's Head1214180
Solway Firth16355108
Ardlamont Point to Fife Ness795425
Greater Loch Linnhe17010169
Mull of Kintyre to Rattray Head1658481
Land's End to Dover1066100
Land's End to John o' Groats470180290
The Lizard to Dunnet Head464179285
Ardnamurchan Point to Lowestoft316141175
Cardiff to Cape Wrath403177226
Dover to Cape Wrath419177242
Firth of Forth1026438
Lowestoft to Duncansby Head391178213
Tweedmouth1082583
Aberdeen Bay825824
Morecambe Bay571245
St Bees Head to Ravenscar502030
Long Island84777
Firth of Tay12712702017-10-153102 - Bawhelps
The Solent25223
Greater Thames Estuary67265
Dornoch Firth743044
Tynemouth38533
Tees Bay24717
Shetland501238
Humber Estuary76472
Severn Estuary1172115
Swansea Bay30228
Cardigan Bay98494
Liverpool Bay91190
Carmarthen Bay32032
Plymouth Sound20020
The Wash22022
Wearmouth18018
Watersheds completed = 1 127